New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kawerau

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kawerau. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kawerau with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,8058,579
BustAfghanistan 13,9318,657
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,9548,671
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,6978,511
FarahAfghanistan 14,1568,797
GardizAfghanistan 13,6298,469
GhazniAfghanistan 13,6928,509
HeratAfghanistan 14,2418,850
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,7038,515
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,5698,432
KabulAfghanistan 13,6778,499
KandaharAfghanistan 13,8048,578
KhostAfghanistan 13,5568,424
KunduzAfghanistan 13,8048,578
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,1088,767
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,9458,665
North SalangAfghanistan 13,7318,533
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,2028,825
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,0648,739
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,8598,612
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,1178,773
ShkoderAlbania 18,02911,204
TiranaAlbania 18,01411,194
VloreAlbania 18,04211,212
AdrarAlgeria 18,84311,709
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,41812,067
AlgiersAlgeria 19,41712,066
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 19,02511,822
BatnaAlgeria 19,12211,882
BecharAlgeria 19,27511,978
BejaiaAlgeria 19,26111,969
Beni AbbesAlgeria 19,12311,883
BiskraAlgeria 19,12811,887
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,56711,537
ChlefAlgeria 19,55412,151
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 19,11411,878
DjanetAlgeria 18,06011,222
DjelfaAlgeria 19,31712,004
El GoleaAlgeria 19,00511,810
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,97311,790
GhardaiaAlgeria 19,11211,876
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,89611,742
In AmenasAlgeria 18,37511,418
In SalahAlgeria 18,69111,615
MilianaAlgeria 19,48612,109
OranAlgeria 19,65112,211
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,45411,468
SkikdaAlgeria 19,10611,872
TamanrassetAlgeria 18,12111,261
TebessaAlgeria 18,95611,779
TimimounAlgeria 18,97711,792
TindoufAlgeria 18,77111,664
TouggourtAlgeria 18,99911,806
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 2,9191,814
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,2886,393
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,37812,042
HuamboAngola 14,0178,711
LuandaAngola 14,5209,023
LuenaAngola 13,9658,678
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,8738,621
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,7564,819
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,7944,843
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,7774,833
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,3995,219
ByrdAntarctica 5,3473,323
DavisAntarctica 6,4434,004
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,8064,851
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,4452,762
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,1386,300
AzulArgentina 9,8716,134
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5705,947
BarilocheArgentina 8,8375,491
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,1336,297
CeresArgentina 10,3116,407
ChamicalArgentina 9,9856,205
ChepesArgentina 9,8876,144
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,7035,408
ConcordiaArgentina 10,4406,488
CórdobaArgentina 10,0466,243
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,0426,240
CorrientesArgentina 10,7196,661
EsquelArgentina 8,7055,409
EzeizaArgentina 10,1106,283
FormosaArgentina 10,8596,748
General PicoArgentina 9,7216,041
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,2596,375
JuninArgentina 9,9906,208
La PlataArgentina 10,1356,298
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6896,642
La RiojaArgentina 10,0276,231
LaboulayeArgentina 9,8736,135
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,1025,035
Las LomitasArgentina 10,8296,729
Malarg EArgentina 9,3655,820
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9785,579
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8996,152
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,0666,255
MendozaArgentina 9,6165,975
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,6245,980
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5516,556
NeuquenArgentina 9,1925,712
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,9176,163
OranArgentina 10,6976,647
ParanaArgentina 10,2476,367
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6316,606
PehuajoArgentina 9,8216,103
PergaminoArgentina 10,0666,255
PigeArgentina 9,6505,996
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,0406,239
PosadasArgentina 10,9046,776
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6606,625
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5505,935
Punta IndioArgentina 10,1366,299
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,2296,357
ReconquistaArgentina 10,5146,533
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,9006,152
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,1685,075
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7146,658
RosarioArgentina 10,1346,297
SaltaArgentina 10,4796,512
San AntonioArgentina 9,2325,737
San LuisArgentina 9,7516,059
San RafaelArgentina 9,5145,912
Santa RosaArgentina 9,6205,978
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3276,417
SarmientoArgentina 8,6255,360
TrelewArgentina 9,0305,612
TucumanArgentina 10,3406,426
UshuaiaArgentina 7,9824,960
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9356,174
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1966,336
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7776,075
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,9359,902
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,7709,178
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,4052,116
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1763,216
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,3362,695
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4592,771
AmberleyAustralia 2,5141,562
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,9551,836
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,4951,550
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7043,545
CairnsAustralia 3,8272,378
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,4621,530
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0393,753
CedunaAustralia 3,9322,443
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,1251,942
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,9712,468
Cobar MoAustralia 2,8991,801
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,2502,641
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,3271,446
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,2812,661
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,8643,022
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3433,320
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2975,156
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,6281,633
East SaleAustralia 2,5761,601
Esperance (po)Australia 4,8853,036
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8843,035
EssendonAustralia 2,7761,725
ForrestAustralia 4,4752,781
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,3451,457
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7393,566
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,7522,953
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2173,242
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,5121,561
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,5271,570
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,6542,271
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0573,142
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,5361,576
LavertonAustralia 2,7861,731
LearmonthAustralia 6,1543,824
LongreachAustralia 3,4752,160
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,4752,160
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,7621,095
Low HeadAustralia 2,5731,599
Mackay MoAustralia 3,2392,013
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,2641,407
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7263,558
MeekatharraAustralia 5,5203,430
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,7831,730
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,7691,720
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 3,1191,938
Mount GambierAustralia 3,1321,946
Mount IsaAustralia 4,0552,520
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,292803
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,1352,569
Nowra RanAustralia 2,3561,464
NuriootpaAustralia 3,3792,100
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0993,790
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 4,0012,486
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4753,402
Port HedlandAustralia 5,8683,646
RichmondAustralia 2,3811,480
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,9771,850
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,3341,450
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,3341,451
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,5692,839
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,5702,840
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,5952,856
TibooburraAustralia 3,3272,067
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,5682,217
WaggaAustralia 2,6191,628
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2955,154
WilliamtownAustralia 2,3211,442
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,5632,214
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3703,337
WoomeraAustralia 3,7022,300
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3633,333
GrazAustria 18,19611,307
InnsbruckAustria 18,44711,463
KlagenfurtAustria 18,29011,365
LinzAustria 18,21111,317
SalzburgAustria 18,31111,379
ViennaAustria 18,07111,230
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,35311,405
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,7459,784
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,5239,646
GancaAzerbaijan 15,7959,815
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,6809,744
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,7919,813
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,55910,911
LerwickUk 17,56010,912
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,6799,743
QubaAzerbaijan 15,6359,716
SakiAzerbaijan 15,7429,782
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,5509,663
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,6079,698
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,6079,698
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,7459,784
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,5909,688
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,7289,774
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,7949,815
Horta, FaialAzores 17,81111,068
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,05811,221
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,60710,941
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,0238,092
MuharraqBahrain 14,8459,225
ChittagongBangladesh 11,0936,893
DhakaBangladesh 11,2877,014
CharnocksBarbados 13,8428,601
BrestBelarus 17,41110,819
GomelBelarus 16,93910,526
GrodnoBelarus 17,31310,759
MinskBelarus 17,08610,618
MogilevBelarus 16,93610,525
VitebskBelarus 16,87310,485
BrusselsBelgium 18,48011,484
D’UccleBelgium 18,48011,484
OstendeBelgium 18,47611,481
Belize CityBelize 11,6267,224
BeninBenin 16,43810,215
BohiconBenin 16,53310,274
CotonouBenin 16,43810,215
KandiBenin 16,95310,535
NatitingouBenin 16,89110,496
ParakouBenin 16,76410,417
SaveBenin 16,62210,329
BermudaBermuda 14,5049,013
La PazBolivia 10,9346,794
Santa CruzBolivia 11,2096,966
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 18,08811,240
FrancistownBotswana 12,6777,878
MaunBotswana 12,9798,066
TshaneBotswana 12,6257,845
AimoresBrazil 12,4967,765
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,3198,277
AltamiraBrazil 13,2128,210
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4767,753
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,9847,447
ApodiBrazil 13,9868,691
AracajuBrazil 13,5348,410
AracuaiBrazil 12,6867,883
AragarcasBrazil 12,1387,542
AraxaBrazil 12,1507,550
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,7698,556
BageBrazil 10,6716,631
BambuiBrazil 12,1677,561
BarbacenaBrazil 12,1807,568
BarbalhaBrazil 13,7408,538
BarcelosBrazil 12,5427,794
BarraBrazil 13,1558,174
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,5168,399
BarreirasBrazil 12,9428,043
BelémBrazil 13,6358,473
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,2937,639
BelterraBrazil 13,0498,109
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,2748,248
Bom JesusBrazil 11,1206,910
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,9408,041
BrasiliaBrazil 12,4297,724
BrevesBrazil 13,4658,368
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,3647,683
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,1117,526
CabroboBrazil 13,6278,468
CaceresBrazil 11,7487,300
CaetiteBrazil 12,9168,026
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,9528,670
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,5867,200
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,4177,094
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,9397,419
Campos SalesBrazil 13,7028,515
CanavieirasBrazil 12,9758,063
CaparaoBrazil 12,3547,677
CapinopolisBrazil 12,0677,499
CaratingaBrazil 12,4067,709
CaravelasBrazil 12,7617,930
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,8277,971
CarolinaBrazil 13,2058,206
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,4957,143
CataguasesBrazil 12,2267,597
CatalaoBrazil 12,2137,589
CatanduvaBrazil 11,8857,386
CaxiasBrazil 13,7028,514
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0316,855
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,1278,779
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,1797,568
ChapecoBrazil 11,1316,917
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1537,552
CipoBrazil 13,4348,348
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,0008,078
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,4057,709
CordeiroBrazil 12,1837,571
CorrentinaBrazil 12,8387,978
CorumbaBrazil 11,5087,151
CoximBrazil 11,7447,298
CrateusBrazil 13,8518,607
CuiabaBrazil 11,9017,395
CuritibaBrazil 11,4817,134
DiamantinaBrazil 12,4697,748
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9737,440
DouradosBrazil 11,4207,096
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,0397,481
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,8336,732
EspinosaBrazil 12,8197,966
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,4708,992
FloraniaBrazil 14,0018,701
FlorestaBrazil 13,6658,491
FlorianoBrazil 13,5548,423
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,3247,037
FormosaBrazil 12,4907,761
FortalezaBrazil 14,1108,768
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1476,927
FrancaBrazil 12,0317,476
GaranhunsBrazil 13,7578,549
GoianiaBrazil 12,2677,623
GoiasBrazil 12,2767,628
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,5077,772
GrajauBrazil 13,4098,332
GuairaBrazil 11,2967,019
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,0378,723
GuaratingaBrazil 12,8407,979
IbiriteBrazil 12,2787,630
IguatuBrazil 13,8288,593
IlheusBrazil 13,0518,110
ImperatrizBrazil 13,3588,301
IndaialBrazil 11,3497,053
IpameriBrazil 12,2427,607
IraiBrazil 11,0886,890
IreceBrazil 13,2158,212
ItaberabaBrazil 13,1858,193
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7377,915
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8387,978
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,5497,798
ItaperunaBrazil 12,2887,636
ItapevaBrazil 11,6367,231
ItirucuBrazil 13,1368,163
ItuacuBrazil 13,0168,088
IvinhemaBrazil 11,4697,127
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,6447,235
JacobinaBrazil 13,3108,271
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,0688,742
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,0218,713
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,3677,685
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,1547,553
LavrasBrazil 12,1117,526
LencoisBrazil 13,1278,157
LinharesBrazil 12,5587,803
LondrinaBrazil 11,5497,176
MacapaBrazil 13,5628,428
MacauBrazil 14,1068,766
MaceioBrazil 13,7288,531
MachadoBrazil 12,0187,468
ManausBrazil 12,6127,837
MarabaBrazil 13,2578,238
MaringaBrazil 11,4987,145
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1668,182
Monte AzulBrazil 12,8127,962
Monte SantoBrazil 13,4508,358
MonteiroBrazil 13,8208,588
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,5957,827
Morada NovaBrazil 14,0038,701
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,2628,241
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,1517,550
ObidosBrazil 13,0628,117
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,6938,509
ParacatuBrazil 12,3687,685
ParanaBrazil 12,7237,906
ParanaguaBrazil 11,5157,156
ParanaibaBrazil 11,8757,379
ParintinsBrazil 12,9108,022
ParnaibaBrazil 13,9658,678
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0436,862
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,2637,621
PaulistanaBrazil 13,5518,421
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,6108,458
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,8127,962
PeixeBrazil 12,7217,905
PetrolinaBrazil 13,4768,374
PicosBrazil 13,6268,468
PiraiBrazil 12,0437,483
PirenopolisBrazil 12,3577,679
PompeuBrazil 12,2977,642
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,3367,044
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3298,283
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,3027,023
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8667,374
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,9546,807
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,8347,975
PosseBrazil 12,6807,879
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,9358,659
RecifeBrazil 13,9278,654
RemansoBrazil 13,3548,298
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,4667,125
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,0567,492
Rio NegroBrazil 11,3887,077
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,0497,487
SalvadorBrazil 13,2518,234
Santa MariaBrazil 10,8386,735
SantaremBrazil 13,0858,131
SantosBrazil 11,7867,324
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,8717,377
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,9448,044
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,8588,612
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1846,950
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8736,757
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,0307,475
Sao LuisBrazil 13,8418,601
Sao MateusBrazil 12,6367,852
São PauloBrazil 11,8097,338
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,9397,419
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,4597,121
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,3948,323
SerrinhaBrazil 13,3568,300
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,3187,655
SobralBrazil 14,0048,702
SoureBrazil 13,6898,507
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,0758,125
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,5216,538
SurubimBrazil 13,9038,639
TaguatingaBrazil 12,8287,971
TarauacaBrazil 11,3617,060
TauaBrazil 13,7918,570
TefeBrazil 12,2177,591
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,6257,845
TeresinaBrazil 13,7188,524
TiriosBrazil 13,3518,296
TorresBrazil 11,0996,897
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7778,561
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,7467,299
TriunfoBrazil 13,7618,551
TucuruiBrazil 13,3548,298
TuriacuBrazil 13,8348,597
UaupesBrazil 12,2797,631
UbatubaBrazil 11,9027,396
UberabaBrazil 12,0747,503
VassourasBrazil 12,0777,505
VicosaBrazil 12,2787,629
VitoriaBrazil 12,4567,740
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,9348,037
Ze DocaBrazil 13,6538,484
BurgasBulgaria 17,37410,797
LomBulgaria 17,70811,004
PlevenBulgaria 17,60310,939
PlovdivBulgaria 17,59910,936
SadovoBulgaria 17,58410,927
SandanskiBulgaria 17,72411,014
SofiaBulgaria 17,70911,005
VarnaBulgaria 17,33510,772
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 17,14610,655
BurundiBurundi 14,3178,897
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,2635,756
SiemreapCambodia 9,4775,889
BatouriCameroon 15,8699,861
DoualaCameroon 15,9999,942
GarouaCameroon 16,40710,196
MamfeCameroon 16,19610,065
MarouaCameroon 16,47810,239
NgaoundereCameroon 16,19810,066
NkoundjaCameroon 16,13810,028
YaoundeCameroon 15,9199,892
YokoCameroon 16,0659,983
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,3907,078
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,4387,107
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4847,757
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,7179,767
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,6399,097
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,4418,352
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,1918,197
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,5959,070
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,4617,122
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,6388,475
Banff, AbCanada 11,9097,401
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,9618,676
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,7339,777
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,9927,452
Bissett, MbCanada 13,0468,107
Blue River, BcCanada 11,7857,323
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,0628,738
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,3697,065
Brandon, MbCanada 12,7227,906
Broadview, SkCanada 12,5907,824
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,1139,392
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,2707,004
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,0239,957
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,6467,237
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,3268,281
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,9867,448
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,4838,379
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3187,033
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,2349,467
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 14,9729,304
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 14,8899,252
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,9198,028
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2376,983
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2196,972
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,6359,716
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,6597,245
Chapais, QcCanada 14,3668,927
Charlo, NbCanada 14,9249,274
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,1219,397
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,1229,397
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3417,047
Chatham, NbCanada 14,9659,299
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,8518,607
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,2058,827
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,1699,426
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,5068,393
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,9928,073
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,8759,243
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,4097,711
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,8728,620
Comox, BcCanada 11,3177,033
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,0938,136
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,2258,839
Coronation, AbCanada 12,1917,575
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,7827,322
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,5889,687
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,7847,944
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,0147,465
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,8117,340
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,5939,690
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,7949,193
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,5089,015
Dryden, OnCanada 13,1718,185
Earlton, OnCanada 13,9528,670
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,1637,558
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,1937,577
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,1847,571
Edson, AbCanada 12,0347,478
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3047,024
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,2708,246
Estevan, SkCanada 12,4977,766
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,3727,067
Eureka, NtCanada 14,3108,893
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,8858,007
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,6497,860
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,5077,772
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1427,545
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,0167,467
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4167,716
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,6907,885
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,0257,473
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,3947,702
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,8489,227
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,8569,232
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,9409,284
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,7969,816
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,3658,305
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,3047,025
Golden, BcCanada 11,8427,359
Goose, NfCanada 15,4119,577
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,6798,501
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,0327,477
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,9559,293
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,2399,470
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,7517,302
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,0499,352
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,0599,358
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,7558,547
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,4139,578
Harrow, OnCanada 13,4818,377
Hay River, NtCanada 12,5757,814
Hope, BcCanada 11,4617,122
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0498,109
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,3828,937
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,5297,786
Iqaluit, NtCanada 14,9409,284
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,9348,659
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,2517,613
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,6187,220
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,8348,597
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,8328,595
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6167,218
Kenora, OnCanada 13,0668,119
Kingston, OnCanada 14,0478,729
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,4767,753
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,0618,116
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 14,9379,282
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,2918,881
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,7217,905
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,6148,460
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,1678,182
Langara, BcCanada 11,3357,043
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,5918,446
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,9557,429
London, OnCanada 13,6588,487
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,6349,093
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,0428,104
Lytton, BcCanada 11,5237,161
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,2038,826
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,1698,805
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,0467,485
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0587,493
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3487,052
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,0927,514
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3467,050
Moncton, NbCanada 15,0019,322
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,8029,198
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,3318,906
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,3058,889
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,4117,712
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,0258,715
Morden, MbCanada 12,7987,953
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,8778,624
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,3369,530
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3217,035
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,2899,501
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,7179,145
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4837,757
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,4127,713
North Bay, OnCanada 13,9258,653
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,1588,798
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,1588,798
Peace River, AbCanada 12,1777,567
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,0438,726
Penticton, BcCanada 11,5677,188
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,0618,738
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,9168,647
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,4098,333
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2837,012
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,4449,597
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2787,008
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,8267,971
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,5837,819
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7557,305
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4447,112
Princeton, BcCanada 12,6497,861
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,0218,713
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,5239,024
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,6977,268
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,0677,499
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,1668,182
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,4737,751
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,4697,749
Resolute, NtCanada 14,0228,713
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,7547,304
Roberval, QcCanada 14,5109,017
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,3079,512
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,0507,488
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,8909,253
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,2997,021
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,3888,941
Sarnia, OnCanada 14,9659,299
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,4597,742
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,5688,432
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,0079,325
Scott, SkCanada 12,3537,677
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 14,9769,306
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,0549,355
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,4578,984
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,4907,761
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,1718,185
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,2408,227
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,2397,606
Smithers, BcCanada 11,6287,226
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,5029,633
Summerside, PeCanada 15,0739,367
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,2847,633
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,2777,629
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,3539,540
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,9288,655
Terrace, BcCanada 11,5397,170
Teslin, YtCanada 11,8607,370
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,8838,006
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,6897,885
Thompson, MbCanada 13,1628,179
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,3258,280
Timmins, OnCanada 13,8738,621
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2226,974
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,8158,585
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,7998,575
Trenton, OnCanada 13,9738,683
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,5368,411
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,2949,504
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,8237,968
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,1048,765
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3617,060
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,2537,614
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,3107,650
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,3057,025
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2667,001
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 14,9789,308
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,7348,535
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9977,455
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,8297,351
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,7368,536
Windsor, OnCanada 13,4898,382
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,8918,011
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,5787,816
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,8329,217
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7407,917
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,6497,861
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,42111,447
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,40611,438
SalCape Verde 16,96310,541
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,6659,734
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,9759,927
AbecheChad 16,41910,203
FayaChad 16,89310,497
MoundouChad 16,20010,067
N’DjamenaChad 16,60310,317
AntofagastaChile 10,2306,357
AricaChile 10,6276,604
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,4535,253
ChicoChile 8,4045,223
ChillanChile 9,1215,668
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0395,617
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9386,175
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,3935,215
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2975,777
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4726,507
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,8464,254
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,8404,872
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6826,016
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7585,442
ParronChile 9,3875,833
Puerto AysenChile 8,4315,239
Puerto MonttChile 8,6955,403
Punta ArenasChile 7,9874,963
QuinteroChile 9,4305,860
SantiagoChile 9,4445,868
SewellChile 9,4215,854
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9205,543
ValdiviaChile 8,8065,472
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8905,525
VallenarChile 9,8226,104
ValparaisoChile 9,4555,875
AltaiChina 12,9388,040
BeijingChina 10,6346,608
ChangchunChina 10,4766,510
ChangduChina 11,2707,003
ChangshaChina 9,9236,166
ChengduChina 10,7346,670
ChongqingChina 10,4626,501
DuianChina 11,5517,178
ErlianChina 11,1776,946
GanzhouChina 9,5845,955
GuangzhouChina 9,4805,891
HaikouChina 9,4695,884
HailarChina 11,2106,966
HamiChina 12,2927,638
HetanChina 12,9568,051
JiuquanChina 11,7577,306
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3688,307
KashiChina 13,3828,315
KunmingChina 10,4196,475
LanzhouChina 11,1326,917
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6347,230
NanchangChina 9,7416,053
NanjingChina 9,8316,109
NanningChina 9,8236,104
PingbianChina 10,1326,296
QingdaoChina 10,0776,262
QiqiharChina 10,8506,742
RuoqiangChina 12,4427,732
ShanghaiChina 9,6015,966
ShantouChina 9,2685,759
ShenyangChina 10,3836,452
TaiyuanChina 10,6756,633
TaoyuanChina 9,0955,652
TengchongChina 10,7516,681
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7547,926
Xi’AnChina 10,6576,622
XichangChina 10,6596,624
YanjiChina 10,1856,329
YichangChina 10,2206,351
YinchuanChina 11,1496,928
YiningChina 13,2068,206
ZhengzhouChina 10,3796,450
ZhijiangChina 10,0836,265
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,4297,102
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,5037,148
AraucaColombia 12,4617,743
BarranquillaColombia 12,3677,685
Benito SalasColombia 11,7817,321
BogotáColombia 12,0017,458
Camilo DazaColombia 12,3667,684
El CaranoColombia 11,8577,368
Las GaviotasColombia 12,2707,625
MatecanaColombia 11,8727,377
PeralesColombia 11,8967,392
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,6777,877
Rafael NunezColombia 12,2747,627
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,8737,378
Simon BolivarColombia 12,4327,725
VanguardiaColombia 12,0107,463
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,7257,286
YariguiesColombia 12,1917,576
MoroniComoros 12,6647,870
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,4857,137
LimonCosta Rica 11,5867,199
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,4277,101
San JoseCosta Rica 11,4907,140
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,33111,391
DubrovnikCroatia 18,13911,272
SibenikCroatia 18,29011,365
SplitCroatia 18,25311,343
ZagrebCroatia 18,21211,317
CamagueyCuba 12,7667,933
CasablancaCuba 12,4927,763
HavanaCuba 12,4777,753
WillemstadCuraçao 12,9628,055
FamagustaCyprus 16,69710,376
LarnacaCyprus 16,71710,388
LimassolCyprus 16,76210,416
NicosiaCyprus 16,75510,412
BrnoCzech Republic 18,00111,186
ChebCzech Republic 18,19411,306
MosnovCzech Republic 17,88111,112
PragueCzech Republic 18,08911,241
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1669,424
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0899,377
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9119,266
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6228,465
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2598,861
CopenhagenDenmark 17,73211,019
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,65410,970
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 17,89811,122
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 17,84711,090
MarstalDenmark 17,88211,112
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,81911,073
OdenseDenmark 17,83511,083
RandersDenmark 17,74911,029
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,67410,983
StudsgårdDenmark 17,82011,073
TønderDenmark 17,93211,143
TylstrupDenmark 17,68210,988
TystofteDenmark 17,81511,071
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,64310,964
VestervigDenmark 17,77011,042
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,5569,045
Melville HallDominica 13,8498,606
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,2778,250
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,3698,307
AzuaDominican Republic 13,2078,207
BaniDominican Republic 13,2348,224
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,1628,179
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,3258,280
CabreraDominican Republic 13,3578,300
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,2418,228
CotuiDominican Republic 13,3068,268
DajabonDominican Republic 13,1968,200
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,1368,163
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,1588,176
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,3788,314
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,3238,279
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,3588,301
HigueyDominican Republic 13,3978,325
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,1458,168
ImbertDominican Republic 13,3008,265
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,2608,240
JimaniDominican Republic 13,1058,144
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,3598,301
La VegaDominican Republic 13,2778,250
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,3028,266
LuperonDominican Republic 13,2798,252
MichesDominican Republic 13,3908,321
MocaDominican Republic 13,2868,256
MoncionDominican Republic 13,2338,223
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,2188,214
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,3138,273
NaguaDominican Republic 13,3468,293
NeybaDominican Republic 13,1538,173
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,0978,138
PimentelDominican Republic 13,3108,271
PoloDominican Republic 13,1408,165
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,3068,269
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,1508,171
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,3418,290
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3008,265
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3328,285
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,3658,305
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,2968,262
SamanaDominican Republic 13,3808,314
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,2788,251
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,2488,232
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,2358,225
San JuanDominican Republic 13,1918,197
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,3898,320
SanchezDominican Republic 13,3558,299
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,2758,249
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,2208,215
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,2838,254
TamayoDominican Republic 13,1658,181
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,2738,248
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,3278,282
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,2288,220
YamasaDominican Republic 13,2928,260
YasicaDominican Republic 13,2968,262
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,8454,254
CanarEcuador 11,0806,885
GuayaquilEcuador 11,0266,852
IzobambaEcuador 11,2677,001
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,2246,974
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,9536,806
MilagroEcuador 11,0546,869
OtavaloEcuador 11,3347,043
PichilingueEcuador 11,1376,921
PortoviejoEcuador 11,0546,869
PuyoEcuador 11,2396,984
QuitoEcuador 11,2877,014
RumipambaEcuador 11,2186,971
San GabrielEcuador 11,3987,083
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,89610,499
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,61610,325
AswanEgypt 16,26310,106
AsyutEgypt 16,59610,313
BahariyaEgypt 16,84810,470
Beni SuefEgypt 16,69610,375
CairoEgypt 16,71910,389
DabaaEgypt 17,02010,577
DakhlaEgypt 16,68210,366
El ArishEgypt 16,55110,285
El TorEgypt 16,43110,210
FarafraEgypt 16,85610,475
HelwanEgypt 16,71310,386
HurguadaEgypt 16,37010,172
IsmailiaEgypt 16,66910,358
KhargaEgypt 16,54610,282
KosseirEgypt 16,26710,108
LuxorEgypt 16,37410,175
Mersa MatruhEgypt 17,14010,651
MinyaEgypt 16,67710,363
Port-SaidEgypt 16,70010,378
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,40110,192
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,35410,163
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,58010,303
SalloumEgypt 17,32610,767
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,18710,680
SohagEgypt 16,51110,260
St. KatrineEgypt 16,41910,203
TahrirEgypt 16,80610,444
TantaEgypt 16,78610,431
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,2336,980
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,3037,024
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,2697,002
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,2977,020
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 16,0049,945
AsmaraEritrea 15,1739,429
AssabEritrea 14,7019,135
MassawaEritrea 15,1539,416
TallinEstonia 16,93110,521
TartuEstonia 16,91810,513
VilsandiEstonia 17,12710,643
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,7129,142
GonderEthiopia 15,0929,378
NegeleEthiopia 14,3638,925
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,7155,416
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,34410,778
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,33010,769
Laucala BayFiji 2,2251,383
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,2641,407
NandiFiji 2,2641,407
Ono-I-LauFiji 1,9881,235
HelsinkiFinland 16,87810,488
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,85210,472
JoensuuFinland 16,49810,252
JokioinenFinland 16,87810,488
JyvskylFinland 16,67610,362
KajaaniFinland 16,46410,231
KuopioFinland 16,56110,291
KuusamoFinland 16,29010,123
LappeenrantaFinland 16,66310,354
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,07510,610
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 16,84010,465
OuluFinland 16,49810,252
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,26810,109
TampereFinland 16,81910,452
TurkuFinland 16,95010,533
VaasaFinland 16,77010,421
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,90211,746
BiarritzFrance 19,40012,055
BordeauxFrance 19,23611,953
BrestFrance 18,86111,721
CaenFrance 18,76211,659
ChateaurouxFrance 18,95911,782
DijonFrance 18,78811,675
GourdonFrance 19,17911,918
GrenobleFrance 18,93011,763
Le MansFrance 18,88611,736
LilleFrance 18,54011,521
LyonFrance 18,92811,762
MarseilleFrance 19,08511,860
MontpellierFrance 19,15211,902
NancyFrance 18,61111,565
NantesFrance 18,99911,806
NiceFrance 18,93911,769
ParisFrance 18,74111,646
PerpignanFrance 19,28111,982
StrasbourgFrance 18,55811,532
ToulonFrance 19,06011,844
ToulouseFrance 19,28611,985
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,8398,600
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6148,460
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,8388,599
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8108,582
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,7558,547
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,4123,363
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 3,9062,427
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 3,9072,428
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,6592,895
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 4,8553,017
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,5832,848
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,5982,236
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,2035,097
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,9134,917
BitamGabon 15,7369,779
CocobeachGabon 15,6849,746
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,2709,489
LambarnGabon 15,4819,620
LastourvilleGabon 15,3859,560
LibrevilleGabon 15,6319,713
MakokouGabon 15,5269,648
MayumbaGabon 15,1809,433
MitzicGabon 15,5979,692
MkamboGabon 15,5329,652
MoandaGabon 15,2949,504
MouilaGabon 15,3349,529
Port-GentilGabon 15,5279,649
TchibanGabon 15,2299,464
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,2696,382
BanjulGambia 16,97610,549
SukhumiGeorgia 16,27210,112
TbilisiGeorgia 15,9339,901
BerlinGermany 17,96711,165
BrockenGermany 18,14611,276
CologneGermany 18,37311,417
DresdenGermany 18,04311,212
ErfurtGermany 18,19711,308
EssenGermany 18,33211,392
FichtelbergGermany 18,13811,271
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,37811,420
GeisenheimGermany 18,42011,447
GorlitzGermany 17,97811,171
HamburgGermany 18,01211,193
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,01211,193
HannoverGermany 18,12911,265
HelgolandGermany 18,03611,207
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,43211,454
KarlsruheGermany 18,48311,486
KasselGermany 18,24111,335
KonstanzGermany 18,54611,524
LeipzigGermany 18,09411,244
LindenbergGermany 17,94611,152
MagdeburgGermany 18,07611,232
MunichGermany 18,34811,402
MünsterGermany 18,25511,344
NeustrelitzGermany 17,90611,127
NurembergGermany 18,30611,375
NurnbergGermany 18,30811,377
PotsdamGermany 17,98411,176
RostockGermany 17,88011,111
SchleswigGermany 17,94611,152
StuttgartGermany 18,46311,473
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,49711,494
ZugspitzeGermany 18,45911,471
AccraGhana 16,38710,183
KumasiGhana 16,52110,266
TamaleGhana 16,81710,450
GibraltarGibraltar 19,73212,262
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,50110,875
AthensGreece 17,65910,974
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,65210,969
ChiosGreece 17,45410,846
CorfuGreece 18,00311,188
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,87911,110
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,46810,855
IoanninaGreece 17,92711,140
KalamataGreece 17,78811,054
KerkiraGreece 18,00311,188
Kythira IslandGreece 17,68310,988
LamiaGreece 17,78111,050
LarissaGreece 17,79011,055
LemnosGreece 17,56610,916
LimnosGreece 17,55210,907
MethoniGreece 17,81111,068
MilosGreece 17,56810,917
MitiliniGreece 17,42610,829
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,43010,831
NaxosGreece 17,49610,872
PatrasGreece 17,83411,082
RhodesGreece 17,24410,716
SamosGreece 17,37510,797
Skiros IslandGreece 17,60610,941
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,56510,915
ThessalonikiGreece 17,74811,029
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,76411,039
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,90011,123
AasiaatGreenland 15,5119,639
AmmassalikGreenland 16,24910,097
AputiteqGreenland 16,26310,106
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,6509,725
FrederikshbGreenland 15,9129,888
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,5509,663
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,5539,665
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,25310,100
JakobshavnGreenland 15,5529,664
JulianehbGreenland 16,14210,031
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,6649,734
Kap TobinGreenland 16,26010,104
NanortalikGreenland 16,20810,072
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,15610,039
NordGreenland 15,1499,414
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,7369,779
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,7399,159
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,31710,139
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,6679,735
UpernavikGreenland 15,2219,459
UummannaqGreenland 15,4479,599
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,8778,623
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,8768,623
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,2436,986
BokeGuinea 16,78410,430
ConakryGuinea 16,67910,364
FaranahGuinea 16,80710,444
KankanGuinea 16,87610,487
KindiaGuinea 16,75310,411
KissidougouGuinea 16,75410,411
LabeGuinea 16,90510,505
MacentaGuinea 16,66910,358
MamouGuinea 16,80910,445
NzerekoreGuinea 16,60310,318
SiguiriGuinea 16,99310,560
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,85310,473
GeorgetownGuyana 13,5138,397
TimehriGuyana 13,4838,379
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,0668,119
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0744,396
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1224,426
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1364,434
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,1354,434
Midway IslandHawaii 7,4004,598
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1334,432
CatacamasHonduras 11,6587,244
CholutecaHonduras 11,4487,114
La CeibaHonduras 11,6327,228
La MesaHonduras 11,5217,159
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,8647,372
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,4047,086
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,4917,140
TelaHonduras 11,5777,194
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3595,816
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3585,815
BudapestHungary 17,92811,141
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,91811,134
DebrecenHungary 17,74511,027
KeszthelyHungary 18,08311,237
MiskolcHungary 17,78411,051
PecsHungary 18,04111,211
SzegedHungary 17,89511,120
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,10211,249
AkureyriIceland 16,80410,442
DalatangiIceland 16,92110,515
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 16,99810,563
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 16,99510,561
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,76210,416
ReykhólarIceland 16,73810,401
ReykjavíkIceland 16,87010,483
StykkisholmurIceland 16,75910,415
VestmannaeyjarIceland 16,98110,552
AgraIndia 12,5417,793
AhmedabadIndia 12,7537,925
AkolaIndia 12,2297,599
AllahabadIndia 12,1287,536
AmritsarIndia 13,0608,116
BangaloreIndia 11,6837,260
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,1307,538
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,4527,116
BikanerIndia 12,9868,070
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,4597,121
CherrapunjiIndia 11,2957,019
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,2957,019
DaltonganjIndia 11,8457,361
DarbhangaIndia 11,8297,350
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1926,955
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1856,951
DumkaIndia 11,5967,206
DwarkaIndia 13,0178,089
GoaIndia 12,1767,566
GuwahatiIndia 11,3647,062
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,8997,394
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4607,743
JagdalpurIndia 11,6987,269
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,3937,080
KotaIndia 12,6047,832
KozhikodeIndia 11,7277,287
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9808,066
LudhianaIndia 12,9308,035
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,9157,404
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5447,795
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,4817,756
MusulipatnamIndia 11,5867,200
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,0827,508
New DelhiIndia 12,6947,888
PambanIndia 11,2957,019
PuneIndia 12,3687,686
SagarIndia 12,2797,630
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1968,200
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,4397,109
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,4397,109
VeravalIndia 12,8177,965
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,5017,147
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,2223,866
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,3204,549
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,8264,863
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,1153,800
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8934,283
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0013,729
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,2115,724
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9053,048
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,7515,438
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,0465,000
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,3993,355
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,7404,188
AbadanIran 15,2609,483
ArakIran 15,2899,500
BabolsarIran 15,1489,413
Bandar AbbasIran 14,3968,946
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,4449,597
Bandar LengehIran 14,4949,007
BirjandIran 14,4338,969
BushehrIran 14,9699,302
ChahbaharIran 13,9218,651
DezfulIran 15,3319,527
EsfahanIran 15,0589,357
IranshahrIran 14,0198,712
KermanIran 14,4999,010
KermanshahIran 15,5269,648
Khoram AbadIran 15,3929,565
MashhadIran 14,5479,040
OroomiehIran 15,8219,831
RamsarIran 15,3219,521
RashtIran 15,4249,585
SemnanIran 15,0409,346
ShahroudIran 14,9449,286
ShirazIran 14,8429,223
TabrizIran 15,7309,775
TeheranIran 15,2219,459
YazdIran 14,8089,202
ZahedanIran 14,1238,776
ZanjanIran 15,4989,631
BaghdadIraq 15,7349,777
BasraIraq 15,3109,514
BelmulletIreland 18,15111,279
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,31311,380
ClaremorrisIreland 18,22511,325
ClonesIreland 18,20111,310
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,18411,300
CorkIreland 18,42811,452
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,43411,455
DublinIreland 18,29511,369
KilkennyIreland 18,37311,417
Malin HeadIreland 18,07211,230
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,41911,446
ShannonIreland 18,33511,393
ValentiaIreland 18,38411,424
EilatIsrael 16,38410,181
HaifaIsrael 16,52210,267
JerusalemIsrael 16,46410,231
Tel AvivIsrael 16,49810,252
AlbengaItaly 18,85311,715
AlgheroItaly 18,98111,795
AmendolaItaly 18,35111,403
AnconaItaly 18,47711,482
ArezzoItaly 18,61011,565
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,26811,352
BergamoItaly 18,65211,590
BolognaItaly 18,60511,561
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,49911,495
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,34811,402
BrindisiItaly 18,17111,292
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,93511,767
CameriItaly 18,72711,637
CampobassoItaly 18,43811,457
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,87411,728
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,89711,743
Cape FrascaItaly 18,98211,796
Cape MeleItaly 18,85511,717
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,40011,434
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,40211,435
CerviaItaly 18,54611,525
CiampinoItaly 18,60211,560
Cimone MountainItaly 18,66411,598
Cisa PassItaly 18,70511,623
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,65711,594
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,44111,459
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,38211,423
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,24411,337
DecimomannuItaly 18,94311,771
DobbiacoItaly 18,42511,449
FalconaraItaly 18,48911,489
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,64411,586
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,36511,412
FonniItaly 18,91011,751
FrontoneItaly 18,54111,522
FrosinoneItaly 18,54711,526
GelaItaly 18,46911,477
GenoaItaly 18,78311,672
GhediItaly 18,62811,576
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,25611,345
GrazzaniseItaly 18,49311,491
GrossetoItaly 18,69711,618
GrottaglieItaly 18,21811,321
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,87511,729
GuidoniaItaly 18,58611,549
IstranaItaly 18,49011,490
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,57011,540
LatinaItaly 18,58111,547
LatronicoItaly 18,33711,395
LecceItaly 18,15611,283
M. CalamitaItaly 18,74811,650
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,26211,348
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,37011,415
MilanItaly 18,69311,616
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,71711,631
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,70011,620
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,47711,482
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,87311,728
PadovaItaly 18,52011,508
Paganella MountainItaly 18,53611,518
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,56311,535
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,58311,548
PantelleriaItaly 18,66111,596
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,66011,596
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,89911,744
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,57211,541
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,45811,470
PiacenzaItaly 18,69511,617
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,71011,626
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,53711,519
Ponza IslandItaly 18,58811,551
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,35211,404
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,61711,569
PrizziItaly 18,54911,527
RadicofaniItaly 18,63611,581
Resia PassItaly 18,53011,515
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,53111,515
RivoltoItaly 18,41111,441
Rolle PassItaly 18,47811,483
RomeItaly 18,60611,562
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,63011,577
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,38911,427
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,89211,740
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,32911,390
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 18,13911,272
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,72011,633
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,95611,779
Scuro MountainItaly 18,30411,374
SigonellaItaly 18,41411,443
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,23111,329
TarvisioItaly 18,34711,401
TermoliItaly 18,40211,435
TorinoItaly 18,81811,694
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,81211,690
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,63311,579
TrevicoItaly 18,39711,432
TrevisoItaly 18,48711,488
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,37611,419
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,82011,695
UdineItaly 18,39311,430
Ustica IslandItaly 18,58011,546
VeniceItaly 18,48311,485
VeronaItaly 18,59011,552
VicenzaItaly 18,53611,518